topHomeCoursesFacilitiesContact Usright
botem
leftAbout UsBagroundRecognitionInfrastuctureOur Teamcounsellor@your cityOur GroupFAQ'sOJTDownload
Aircraft maintenance engineering college Pune
 
arrow Course Details
line
arrow MECHANICAL STREAM - Fixed Wings
line
arrow MECHANICAL STREAM - Rotary Wings
line
arrow AVIONICS STREAM
 
 
Our Team
Mr. Anshul Sharma
Founder  Chairman & Accountable Manager
 
Mr. P. P. Gurjar
Director & Chief Instructor
( BAMEC (RN))
 
Mr. Om Sharma
Co-ordinator, SGI Group
 
Mr. S. S. Kale
Dy. Chief Instructor
BAMEC (HA & JE)
Mr. K. J. Kulkarni
Dy. Chief Instructor
( BAMEC - ES, IS & RN )
Mr. S. Chakraborty
Dy. Chief Instructor
( BAMEC - AHC, LA, CP, HA, CT)
<
Mr. V. G. Patwardhan BAMEC (RN)
Mr. Prashant Tripathi BAMEL (ES, IS & RN)
Mr. Manoranjan Rout BAMEL(HA, LA, CP, RA)
Mr. S. B. Shete DME - IAF
Mr. S. T. Rudrakar DME - IAF
Mr. H. B. Deshmukh DME - IAF
Mr. P. B. Gaikwad DIE - IAF
Mr. R. B Kasote DEE - IAF, B. E. (AMIE)
Mr. V. B. Shinde DEE - IAF
Mr. U. V. Ingavale DIE - IAF
Mr. A. R. Fulay BE (Mechanical)
Mr. A. G. Nene BE (Mechanical)
Mr. M. Ramakrishnan BE (Electrical)
Mrs. Sujata Virulkar BE (Electronics), MBA (HR)
Mr. B. K. Rao I.T.I & NCTVT
Mr. B. W. Gurnule I.T.I
Mr. V. S. Joshi B. Com. (Store Keeper)
Mr. Santosh S. Patil Trainee Technician
Mr. Arvind A. Kulkarni Electrician
Aircraft maintenance engineering college Pune Team
Administrative staff
       NAME        DESIGNATION
Mr. S S Pandey Admin Officer
Mr. Arun Kumar Admin Executive
Ms. Pushkala Admin Executive
Mrs. Priya Unde Librarian
Accounts Department
       NAME        DESIGNATION
Mr. Kumar Ajay Singh Manager Accounts
Mr. Ajit J. Gore Accounts Executive
Ms. Pritija Bhosale Accountant
Mr. Naresh Baviskar Accountant
General Administration
       NAME        DESIGNATION
Mr. Tariq Shaikh Chief of Administration
Mr. S. M. Oak SAO, (Hostels)
Ms. Pinki HR & Media Manager
Mr. Arvind Patkar Admin Assistant
Mr. Amit Varade Admin Assistant
Mr. Prakash Chorge Supervisor
Mr. Vikarnat R. Sunki System Administrator
Mr. Suresh Aglawe Computer Hardware Engineer
Ms. Surekha Gaikwad Receptionist
Ms. Suwarna Receptionist
Mr. R. Bamgude Electrician
Mr. Ramchandra Shinde Rector (Boys Hostel)
Ms. Manisha Kude Rector (Girls Hostel)
 
Copyright 2010 | www.wcat.in